Orario provvisorio a partire dal 14/10/2019
ESPORTA IN PDF | ESPORTA IN XLSX (EXCEL)
CLASSI
DOCENTI
AULE
Prime
1A
1B
1C
1D
1E
1F
1G
1H
1I
1L
1M
1N
Seconde
2A
2B
2C
2D
2E
2F
2G
2H
2I
2L
Terze
3ACM
3ACN
3AEI
3AEL
3AEN
3AIN
3ALG
3BCM
3BEI
3BEL
Quarte
4ACM
4AEI
4AEL
4AEN
4AIN
4ALG
4BEI
4BEL
Quinte
5ACM
5AEI
5AEL
5AEN
5AIN
5ALG
5BEI
5BEL
5BEN
5BIN
5BLG
Biennio
1A - 2A
1B - 2B
1C - 2C
1D - 2D
1E - 2E
1F - 2F
1G - 2G
1H - 2H
1I - 2I
1L - 2L
Chimica
Elettronica
Elettrotecnica
Informatica
Logistica
Meccanica
Navale
A
ALESSANDRINI -
GIORNO LIBERO
ANDRAGHETTI -
GIORNO LIBERO
ARFELLI F -
ORA IN 4AEL
ARFELLI R -
ORA IN 3ALG
ARGENTO -
ORA IN 4BEL
ARMUZZI -
ORA IN 1F
B
BALDASSARRE -
ORA IN 1C
BANDINI -
ORA IN 4AEN
BARONCELLI -
ORA IN 4AIN
BASSI -
ORA IN 5AEI, 5BEL
BATTISTINI ELENA -
ORA IN 5ACM
BAZZI -
ORA IN 2H
BENDANDI -
ORA IN 1D
BEZZI -
ORA IN 5BLG
BRUSA -
ORA IN 3ACM
C
CAOTTA -
ORA IN 3BEL
CAPRA -
GIORNO LIBERO
CAPRARULO -
ORA IN 3AEN
CARIOLI -
ORA IN 5ALG
CARLOMAGNO GINO -
ORA IN 4ALG
CARLONI -
ORA IN 4ALG
CASO -
ORA IN 2L
CASTELLANO -
ORA IN 1A
CAVALLINI LUISA -
ORA IN 5BIN
CORTESI ANTONIO -
ORA IN 5BEN
D
D'ALESSANDRO -
GIORNO LIBERO
DE ANGELIS -
GIORNO LIBERO
DE GIOVANNI -
ORA IN 4BEI
DELLA MURA -
ORA IN 2I
DI LIBERTO -
ORA IN 1H
DI LISA -
ORA IN 2F
DRAGONI -
ORA IN 4AEN
E
F
FERRARI -
ORA IN 5BEI
FIORAVANTI -
ORA IN 2C
FRATTINI -
ORA IN 3ACN, 3BCM
G
GATTA -
ORA IN 2B
GIORDANO -
ORA IN 5AEL
GIUSSANI -
ORA IN 1G
GORDINI -
ORA IN 5ACM
GRAMMANTIERI -
ORA IN 1E
I
IAPAOLO -
GIORNO LIBERO
L
LONGANESI -
ORA IN 5AIN
M
MARINO -
ORA IN 2G
MARTINI -
ORA IN 3AEL, 3BEI
MONTANARI -
ORA IN 3AEI
O
ORRU' -
GIORNO LIBERO
P
PATUELLI -
ORA IN 5BIN
PERNA -
GIORNO LIBERO
PIRINI -
ORA IN 2E
R
RAFFONI -
ORA IN 1A
RICCI -
ORA IN 5AEN
RICCIONI -
GIORNO LIBERO
RIGONI -
ORA IN 1L
RIPANI -
ORA IN 3ACM
RODINI -
ORA IN 1N
ROSETTI -
GIORNO LIBERO
ROSSI GIULIA -
GIORNO LIBERO
S
SABADINI -
ORA IN 3AIN
SALAROLI -
ORA IN 1B
SANGIORGI MATTIA -
ORA IN 4BEL
SANTAGATI -
GIORNO LIBERO
SAPORETTI -
ORA IN 4AEI
SCOCCA -
GIORNO LIBERO
SIGNORELLI -
ORA IN 2G
SINTONI -
ORA IN 5AEL
SORRENTINO FRANCESCA -
GIORNO LIBERO
STOPPA -
ORA IN 4ACM
T
TIGANI SAVA -
ORA IN 3AEI
TURA -
GIORNO LIBERO
U
ULTIMI -
ORA IN 2D
V
VALGIMIGLI -
ORA IN 1I
VALPIANI -
ORA IN 5BEI
VASI -
GIORNO LIBERO
VILLA -
ORA IN 2A
Z
A
AULA CAD BIENNIO
AULA DISEGNO BC-01
AULA DISEGNO BC-02
AULA DISEGNO C
L
LAB NAVIGAZIONE
LAB. ANALISI QUAL.
LAB. ANALISI TECN.
LAB. AUTOMAZIONE
LAB. CHIMICA 1
LAB. DISEGNO 1
LAB. DISEGNO 2
LAB. DISEGNO AUT.
LAB. DOMOTICA
LAB. ELETTROCHIMICA
LAB. ELETTRONICA
LAB. ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. ENERGIA
LAB. FISICA 1
LAB. FISICA 2
LAB. INF. BI
LAB. INFORMATICA 1
LAB. INFORMATICA 2
LAB. INFORMATICA 3
LAB. LOGISTICA
LAB. MACCHINE
LAB. MACCHINE UTENSILI
LAB. QUANT. SECONDE
LAB. SIS. ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. SISTEMI INFORMATICA
LAB. TDP ELETTRONICA
LAB. TDP ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. TECNOLOGICO
P
PALESTRA A
PALESTRA B
PALESTRA C
PALESTRA D
PALESTRA E