Orario definitivo a partire dal 07/01/2020
ESPORTA IN PDF | ESPORTA IN XLSX (EXCEL)
CLASSI
DOCENTI
AULE
Prime
1A
1B
1C
1D
1E
1F
1G
1H
1I
1L
1M
1N
Seconde
2A
2B
2C
2D
2E
2F
2G
2H
2I
2L
Terze
3ACM
3ACN
3AEI
3AEL
3AEN
3AIN
3ALG
3BCM
3BEI
3BEL
Quarte
4ACM
4AEI
4AEL
4AEN
4AIN
4ALG
4BEI
4BEL
Quinte
5ACM
5AEI
5AEL
5AEN
5AIN
5ALG
5BEI
5BEL
5BEN
5BIN
5BLG
Biennio
1A - 2A
1B - 2B
1C - 2C
1D - 2D
1E - 2E
1F - 2F
1G - 2G
1H - 2H
1I - 2I
1L - 2L
Chimica
Elettronica
Elettrotecnica
Informatica
Logistica
Meccanica
Navale
A
ALESSANDRINI -
GIORNO LIBERO
ANDRAGHETTI -
ORA IN 4BEI
ANGELINI -
ORA IN 1E
ARFELLI F -
ORA IN 4AEN
ARFELLI R -
GIORNO LIBERO
ARGENTO -
ORA IN 5BEL
B
BALDASSARRE -
GIORNO LIBERO
BANDINI -
ORA IN 5AEN
BASSI -
ORA IN 3ACM
BATTISTINI ELENA -
ORA IN 4ACM
BAZZI -
ORA IN 1F
BEZZI -
GIORNO LIBERO
BRUSA -
ORA IN 4ACM
BUSCHERINI -
ORA IN 5BIN
C
CALDERONI -
ORA IN 2A
CANDOLFINI -
ORA IN 2B
CAPRA -
ORA IN 1I
CARIOLI -
GIORNO LIBERO
CARLOMAGNO GINO -
ORA IN 4ALG
CARLONI -
ORA IN 3AEN
CASTELLANO -
ORA IN 2D
CAVALLINI GIANNI -
ORA IN 5BEL
CAVALLINI LUISA -
ORA IN 1B
COLACCINO -
ORA IN 1H
CORTESI GIAMPAOLO -
ORA IN 3BEL
COTTIGNOLI -
GIORNO LIBERO
D
D'ALESSANDRO -
GIORNO LIBERO
DE ANGELIS -
ORA IN 5BLG
DELLA MURA -
ORA IN 2G
DI LIBERTO -
ORA IN 2H
DI LISA -
ORA IN 3BCM, 3ACN
DRAGONI -
ORA IN 5AEN
E
F
FABBRI ENRICA -
ORA IN 2F
FABBRI RITA -
ORA IN 1C
FALOTICO -
GIORNO LIBERO
FERRARI -
ORA IN 5AEI
FRATTINI -
GIORNO LIBERO
G
GATTA -
GIORNO LIBERO
GIORDANO -
ORA IN 5AEL
GIULIANINI -
ORA IN 4AIN
GORDINI -
ORA IN 2F
GRAMMANTIERI -
GIORNO LIBERO
I
IAPAOLO -
GIORNO LIBERO
IEZZI -
ORA IN 5ALG
IMPROTA -
ORA IN 4AEL
L
LA PORTA EMANUELE -
ORA IN 1D
LONGANESI -
ORA IN 5AIN
M
MARIANI -
ORA IN 2C
MARINO -
ORA IN 1M
MARTINI -
ORA IN 3AEL, 3BEI
MAZZOTTI DAVIDE -
ORA IN 2H
MIRRI -
ORA IN 4BEL
MONTANARI -
ORA IN 5BEI
O
ORRU' -
ORA IN 1G
P
PARROTTA -
ORA IN 2D
PATUELLI -
ORA IN 5AIN
PAZZI -
GIORNO LIBERO
PIRINI -
ORA IN 2E
PRANTERA -
ORA IN 1L
R
RAFFONI -
GIORNO LIBERO
RAGAZZINI -
ORA IN 3AEN
RAVAIOLI -
ORA IN 4BEL
RIGONI -
ORA IN 3ALG
RODINI -
ORA IN 2L
RONCUZZI -
GIORNO LIBERO
ROSSI GIULIA -
GIORNO LIBERO
S
SABADINI -
ORA IN 3AIN
SAIANI -
ORA IN 5BEN
SALAROLI -
GIORNO LIBERO
SALVAN -
ORA IN 1N
SANGIORGI MATTIA -
GIORNO LIBERO
SANTAGATI -
GIORNO LIBERO
SAPORETTI -
ORA IN 3AEI
SIGNORELLI -
ORA IN 5BEN
STOPPA -
ORA IN 5ACM
T
TIGANI SAVA -
ORA IN 5BEI
TOSI BRANDI -
ORA IN 4AEI
TRIOSSI CRISTINA -
ORA IN 1E
TURA -
ORA IN 4ALG
U
ULTIMI -
GIORNO LIBERO
V
VALENTINI -
GIORNO LIBERO
VALGIMIGLI -
ORA IN 2I
VALPIANI -
ORA IN 4BEI
VASI -
GIORNO LIBERO
VILLA -
ORA IN 1A
Z
ZOLI -
ORA IN 5BIN
A
AULA CAD BIENNIO
AULA DISEGNO BC-01
AULA DISEGNO BC-02
AULA DISEGNO C
L
LAB. ANALISI QUAL.
LAB. ANALISI TECN.
LAB. AUTOMAZIONE
LAB. CHIMICA 1
LAB. DISEGNO 1
LAB. DISEGNO 2
LAB. DISEGNO AUT.
LAB. DOMOTICA
LAB. ELETTROCHIMICA
LAB. ELETTRONICA
LAB. ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. ENERGIA
LAB. FISICA 1
LAB. FISICA 2
LAB. INF. BI
LAB. INFORMATICA 1
LAB. INFORMATICA 2
LAB. INFORMATICA 3
LAB NAVIGAZIONE
LAB. NAVIGAZIONE 2°P
LAB. MACCHINE
LAB. MACCHINE UTENSILI
LAB. QUANT. SECONDE
LAB. SIS. ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. SISTEMI INFORMATICA
LAB. TDP ELETTRONICA
LAB. TDP ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. TECNOLOGICO
P
PALESTRA 1-01
PALESTRA 1-02
PALESTRA 2-01
PALESTRA 2-02
PALESTRA 2-03
PALESTRA 2-04
PALESTRA A
PALESTRA B
PALESTRA C
PALESTRA D
PALESTRA E