Orario definitivo a partire dal 07/01/2020
ESPORTA IN PDF | ESPORTA IN XLSX (EXCEL)
CLASSI
DOCENTI
AULE
Prime
1A
1B
1C
1D
1E
1F
1G
1H
1I
1L
1M
1N
Seconde
2A
2B
2C
2D
2E
2F
2G
2H
2I
2L
Terze
3ACM
3ACN
3AEI
3AEL
3AEN
3AIN
3ALG
3BCM
3BEI
3BEL
Quarte
4ACM
4AEI
4AEL
4AEN
4AIN
4ALG
4BEI
4BEL
Quinte
5ACM
5AEI
5AEL
5AEN
5AIN
5ALG
5BEI
5BEL
5BEN
5BIN
5BLG
Biennio
1A - 2A
1B - 2B
1C - 2C
1D - 2D
1E - 2E
1F - 2F
1G - 2G
1H - 2H
1I - 2I
1L - 2L
Chimica
Elettronica
Elettrotecnica
Informatica
Logistica
Meccanica
Navale
A
ALESSANDRINI -
GIORNO LIBERO
ANDRAGHETTI -
ORA IN 4AEI
ANGELINI -
ORA IN 3BCM
ARFELLI R -
GIORNO LIBERO
ARMUZZI -
ORA IN 2F
B
BALDASSARRE -
GIORNO LIBERO
BARONCELLI -
ORA IN 3AIN
BATTISTINI ELENA -
ORA IN 4ACM
BAZZI -
ORA IN 2H
BENDANDI -
ORA IN 3BEL
BEZZI -
GIORNO LIBERO
BRUSA -
ORA IN 4ACM
BUSCHERINI -
ORA IN 4AIN
C
CALDERONI -
ORA IN 5ACM
CAOTTA -
ORA IN 4BEL
CAPRA -
ORA IN 1M
CAPRARULO -
ORA IN 5AEN
CARIOLI -
GIORNO LIBERO
CASTELLANO -
ORA IN 1H
CORTESI ANTONIO -
ORA IN 3ACN
CORTESI GIAMPAOLO -
ORA IN 4ALG
COTTIGNOLI -
GIORNO LIBERO
D
D'ALESSANDRO -
GIORNO LIBERO
D'ANGELO -
ORA IN 2D
DE ANGELIS -
ORA IN 4AEN
DELLA MURA -
ORA IN 1I
DI LISA -
ORA IN 5BLG
E
F
FABBRI RITA -
ORA IN 2C
FALOTICO -
GIORNO LIBERO
FERRARI -
ORA IN 4BEI
FERRARI SIMONA -
ORA IN 5BEN
FORLIN -
ORA IN 2G
FRATTINI -
GIORNO LIBERO
G
GATTA -
GIORNO LIBERO
GEMELLI CATERINA -
ORA IN 1L
GIORDANO -
ORA IN 5BEL
GIULIANINI -
ORA IN 5AIN
GIUSSANI -
ORA IN 1G
GRAMMANTIERI -
GIORNO LIBERO
I
IAPAOLO -
GIORNO LIBERO
IEZZI -
ORA IN 3ALG
IMPROTA -
ORA IN 3AEL, 3BEI
L
LA PORTA EMANUELE -
ORA IN 5AEL
M
MANETTA -
ORA IN 2B
MARIANI -
ORA IN 1C
MARINO -
ORA IN 2E
MAZZOTTI CHIARA ING -
ORA IN 5BEN, 5BIN
MAZZOTTI DAVIDE -
ORA IN 3ACN
MIRRI -
ORA IN 4AEL
O
ORRU' -
ORA IN 2A
P
PARROTTA -
ORA IN 1H
PATUELLI -
ORA IN 5AIN
PAZZI -
GIORNO LIBERO
PIRINI -
ORA IN 1N
PRANTERA -
ORA IN 1F
R
RAFFONI -
GIORNO LIBERO
RAGAZZINI -
ORA IN 5ALG
RAVAIOLI -
ORA IN 4AEL
RIGONI -
ORA IN 3ACM
RODINI -
ORA IN 2L
RONCUZZI -
GIORNO LIBERO
ROSETTI -
ORA IN 1D
ROSSI GIULIA -
GIORNO LIBERO
S
SAIANI -
ORA IN 3AEN
SALAROLI -
GIORNO LIBERO
SALVAN -
ORA IN 5BEI
SANGIORGI MATTIA -
GIORNO LIBERO
SANTAGATI -
GIORNO LIBERO
SCOCCA -
ORA IN 3AEI
SIGNORELLI -
ORA IN 2E
SINTONI -
ORA IN 4BEL
T
TIGANI SAVA -
ORA IN 5AEI
TORCHIA -
ORA IN 4BEI
TRIOSSI CRISTINA -
ORA IN 3BCM
TURA -
ORA IN 5ALG
U
ULTIMI -
GIORNO LIBERO
V
VALENTINI -
GIORNO LIBERO
VALGIMIGLI -
ORA IN 2I
VALPIANI -
ORA IN 4AEI
VASI -
GIORNO LIBERO
Z
ZENOBI -
ORA IN 1E
ZOLI -
ORA IN 4AIN
A
AULA CAD BIENNIO
AULA DISEGNO BC-01
AULA DISEGNO BC-02
AULA DISEGNO C
L
LAB. ANALISI QUAL.
LAB. ANALISI TECN.
LAB. AUTOMAZIONE
LAB. CHIMICA 1
LAB. DISEGNO 1
LAB. DISEGNO 2
LAB. DISEGNO AUT.
LAB. DOMOTICA
LAB. ELETTROCHIMICA
LAB. ELETTRONICA
LAB. ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. ENERGIA
LAB. FISICA 1
LAB. FISICA 2
LAB. INF. BI
LAB. INFORMATICA 1
LAB. INFORMATICA 2
LAB. INFORMATICA 3
LAB NAVIGAZIONE
LAB. NAVIGAZIONE 2°P
LAB. MACCHINE
LAB. MACCHINE UTENSILI
LAB. QUANT. SECONDE
LAB. SIS. ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. SISTEMI INFORMATICA
LAB. TDP ELETTRONICA
LAB. TDP ELETTROTECNICA
LAB. TECNOLOGICO
P
PALESTRA 1-01
PALESTRA 1-02
PALESTRA 2-01
PALESTRA 2-02
PALESTRA 2-03
PALESTRA 2-04
PALESTRA A
PALESTRA B
PALESTRA C
PALESTRA D
PALESTRA E